Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Schedule subject to change: Please check schedule each day.    
             
59 Thurs July 26 All Star Hurling 4:30 Red Blue main field
43 Thurs July 26 u10 camogie 2:15 ISYL Boston NY St Brigids u10 field E
16 Thurs July 26 u10 girls 10:45 NY St Brigids ISYL Boston u10 field H
23 Thurs July 26 u10 girls 11:30 Rockland Shamrocks San Francisco/Delco Gaels u10 field H
29 Thurs July 26 u10 girls 12:15 Shannon Gaels Rockland Hibernians u10 field H
3 Thurs July 26 u10 hurling 9:00 Chicago St Jarlaths Rockland u10 field E
40 Thurs July 26 u10 hurling 1:45 Delco Gaels San Francisco u10 field H
55 Thurs July 26 u10 hurling 3:45 NY Hurling ISYL Boston u10 field E
9 Thurs July 26 u10boys gr 1 football 9:45 Delco Gaels New Haven u10 field E
13 Thurs July 26 u10boys gr 1 football 10:30 San Francisco/San Diego/Toronto Shannon Gaels B u10 field E
34 Thurs July 26 u10boys gr 1 football 1:00 Chicago St Jarlaths Rangers u10 field H
52.2 Thurs July 26 u10boys gr 1 football 3:15 Rockland Shamrocks Rangers u10 field H
20 Thurs July 26 u10boys gr 2 football 11:15 St Barnabas NY Celtics u10 field E
25 Thurs July 26 u10boys gr 2 football 12:00 Shannon Gaels A Windy City Gaels u10 field E
31 Thurs July 26 u10boys gr 2 football 12:45 Rockland Hibernians ISYL Boston u10 field E
58 Thurs July 26 u10boys gr 2 football 4:00 Windy City Gaels Rockland Hibernians u10 field H
44 Thurs July 26 u12 camogie 2:15 NY St Brigids Chicago St Jarlaths u12 field I
6 Thurs July 26 u12 girls 9:30 NY St Brigids ISYL Boston u12 field I
24 Thurs July 26 u12 girls 11:30 Windy City Gaels Rockland u12 field G
50 Thurs July 26 u12 girls 3:00 Shannon Gaels Windy City Gaels u12 field I
41 Thurs July 26 u12 hurling  1:45 San Francisco Delco  Gaels u12 field G
48 Thurs July 26 u12 hurling  2:30 Rockland ISYL Boston u12 field G
53 Thurs July 26 u12 hurling  3:15 Chicago St Jarlaths NY Hurling u12 field G
12 Thurs July 26 u12A Boys football 10:15 San Francisco NY Celtics u12 field I
18 Thurs July 26 u12A Boys football 11:00 Delco Gaels Rockland Hibernians u12 field I
37 Thurs July 26 u12A Boys football 1:30 Shannon Gaels NY Celtics u12 field I
1 Thurs July 26 u12B boys gr 1 football 8:15 Rockland Shamrocks ISYL Boston u12 field G
11 Thurs July 26 u12B boys gr 1 football 10:00 Chicago St Jarlaths New Haven u12 field G
30 Thurs July 26 u12B boys gr 1 football 12:15 Chicago St Jarlaths Buffalo u12 field G
5 Thurs July 26 u12B boys gr 2 football 9:15 Windy City Gaels Shannon Gaels u12 field G
35 Thurs July 26 u12B boys gr 2 football 1:00 St Barnabas Toronto Chieftains u12 field G
56 Thurs July 26 u12B boys gr 2 football 3:45 St Barnabas Chicago Celtics u12 field I
21 Thurs July 26 u14 girls 11:15 San Francisco Shannon Gaels u14 field B
38 Thurs July 26 u14 girls 1:30 Delco Gaels Rockland Hibernians u14 field B
45 Thurs July 26 u14 hurling 2:15 Chicago St Jarlaths Delco Gaels u14 field B
60 Thurs July 26 u14 hurling 4:30 San Francisco Rockland u14 field B
61 Thurs July 26 u14 hurling 4:30 ISYL Boston NY Hurling u14/16 field C
7 Thurs July 26 u14A boys football 9:30 Delco Gaels St Barnabas/NY Celtics u14/16 field C
32 Thurs July 26 u14A boys football 12:45 San Francisco St Barnabas/NY Celtics u14 field B
46 Thurs July 26 u14A boys football 2:15 Rangers/St Raymonds Rockland u14/16 field C
14 Thurs July 26 u14B Boys  football 10:30 Chicago St Jarlaths Shannon Gaels  u14 field B
19 Thurs July 26 u14B Boys  football 11:00 Buffalo Toronto Chieftains u14/16 field C
26 Thurs July 26 u14B Boys  football 12:00 Windy City Gaels New Haven u14 field B
52.1 Thurs July 26 u14B Boys  football 8:45 ISYL Boston Buffalo u14/16 field C
8 Thurs July 26 u16 Boys County  9:30 NACB NY main field A
54 Thurs July 26 u16 Girls Football 3:30 Chicago St Jarlaths NY St Brigids main field A
36 Thurs July 26 u16A boys football 1:15 Delco Gaels Rockland main field A
42 Thurs July 26 u16A boys football 2:00 San Francisco St Raymonds main field A
27 Thurs July 26 u18 Boys County 12:00 NACB NY main field A
49 Thurs July 26 u18 Boys Football 2:45 Rockland ISYL Boston main field A
17 Thurs July 26 u18 Girls County 10:45 NACB NY main field A
33 Thurs July 26 u8 Girls football 12:45 Rockland ISYL Boston u8 field F
47 Thurs July 26 u8 Girls football 2:15 San Francisco/Delco Gaels/San Diego Shannon Gaels u8 field F
51 Thurs July 26 u8 Girls football 3:00 NY St Brigids Rockland u8 field F
15 Thurs July 26 u8Boys football gr 1 10:30 Chicago St Jarlaths 1 NY Celtics u8 field F
22 Thurs July 26 u8Boys football gr 1 11:15 Rockland/St Barnabas ISYL Boston u8 field F
28 Thurs July 26 u8Boys football gr 1 12:00 Chicago St Jarlaths 1 Toronto Chieftains u8 field F
4 Thurs July 26 u8Boys football gr 2 9:00 St Patricks Conn Windy city Gaels u8 field F
10 Thurs July 26 u8Boys football gr 2 9:45 Chicago St Jarlaths 2 Buffalo u8 field F
39 Thurs July 26 u8Boys football gr 2 1:30 Chicago St Jarlaths 2 Shannon Gaels u8 field F
57 Thurs July 26 u8hurling 3:45 Chicago St Jarlaths NY Hurling u8 field F
62 Thurs July 26 u8hurling 4:30 ISYL Boston Rockland u8 field F