Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
  ALL SCHEDULES SUBJECT TO CHANGE      
132 Sat, July 29 u16 A Football 10:15 Rockland St Raymonds Main Field A
133 Sat, July 29 u10 girls football 8:15 ISYL Boston Rockland Hibernians u10 field D
134 Sat, July 29 u14B football 8:15 ISYL Boston Shannon Gaels u14 field B
135 Sat, July 29 u12 b1 football 8:30 New Haven Rockland Shamrocks u12 field G
136 Sat, July 29 u18 Boys Football 8:45 Rockland Chicago St Jarlaths Main Field A
137 Sat, July 29 u10boys football gr 1 9:00 Rangers New Haven u10 field E
138 Sat, July 29 u10boys football gr 2 9:00 Shannon Gaels A Rockland Hibernians u10 field D
139 Sat, July 29 u14A football 9:00 Delco Gaels Rockland u14 field B
140 Sat, July 29 u12 b2 football 9:15 St Barnabas Shannon Gaels B u12 field G
141 Sat, July 29 u16 A Football 9:30 San Francisco Delco Gaels Main Field A
142 Sat, July 29 u10boys football gr 1 9:45 Delco Gaels Rockland shamrocks u10 field E
143 Sat, July 29 u14B football 9:45 Chicago St Jarlaths Toronto Chieftains u14 field B
144 Sat, July 29 u8football Gr 2 9:45 Shannon Gaels Buffalo u8 field F
145 Sat, July 29 u12 b1 football 10:00 Chicago St Jarlaths ISYL Boston u12 field G
146 Sat, July 29 u12a football 10:15 Delco Gaels San Francisco u12 field I
147 Sat, July 29 u16 Girls football 1:15 ISYL Boston Chicago St Jarlaths Main Field A
148 Sat, July 29 u10 girls football 10:30 San Francisco/Delco Gaels NY St Brigids u10 field E
149 Sat, July 29 u14 girls  10:30 Delco Gaels San Francisco u14 field B
150 Sat, July 29 u8football Gr 1 10:30 ISYL Boston Toronto Chieftains u8 field F
151 Sat, July 29 u12 b2 football 10:45 Windy City Gaels Toronto Chieftains u12 field G
152 Sat, July 29 u12a football 11:00 Rockland Hibernians Shannon Gaels u12 field I
153 Sat, July 29 u18 Girls Football 11:00 NY St Brigids Chicago/Boston/San Francisco Main Field A
154 Sat, July 29 u8football Gr 1 11:00 Rockland/St Barnabas NY Celtics u8 field H
155 Sat, July 29 u10boys football gr 1 11:15 Shannon Gaels B Chicago St Jarlaths u10 field D
156 Sat, July 29 u10boys football gr 2 11:15 ISYL Boston Shannon Gaels A u10 field H
157 Sat, July 29 u14B football 11:15 Windy City Gaels Buffalo u14/16 field C
158 Sat, July 29 u8football Gr 2 11:15 Chicago St Jarlaths 2 St Patricks Conn u8 field F
159 Sat, July 29 u12 girls  11:45 Shannon Gaels NY St Brigids u12 field I
160 Sat, July 29 u16 B football 11:45 Chicago Celtics Chicago St Jarlaths Main Field A
161 Sat, July 29 u8 girls 11:45 Shannon Gaels ISYL Boston u8 field E
162 Sat, July 29 u10boys football gr 2 12:00 St Barnabas Windy City Gaels u10 field D
163 Sat, July 29 u12 girls  12:00 Rockland ISYL Boston u12 field G
164 Sat, July 29 u14A football 12:00 Rockland San Francisco u14 field B
165 Sat, July 29 u18 Boys Football 12:30 ISYL Boston New Haven Main Field A
166 Sat, July 29 u10boys football gr 1 12:45 San Francisco/San Diego/Toronto Delco Gaels u10 field E
167 Sat, July 29 u10 girls football 12:45 Shannon Gaels Rockland Shamrocks u10 field D
168 Sat, July 29 u12 b1 football 12:45 New Haven ISYL Boston u12 field G
169 Sat, July 29 u12 b2 football 12:45 Chicago Celtics Shannon Gaels B u12 field I
170 Sat, July 29 u14 girls  12:45 Rockland Hibernians Shannon Gaels u14/16 field C
171 Sat, July 29 u6 football 12:45 team 1 team 2 u14 Field B
172 Sat, July 29 u8 girls 12:45 San Francisco/Delco Gaels/San Diego NY St Brigids u8 field F
173 Sat, July 29 u10 hurling 1:30 ISYL Boston Chicago St Jarlaths u10 field D
174 Sat, July 29 u12 b1 football 1:30 Buffalo Rockland Shamrocks u12 field G
175 Sat, July 29 u12a football 1:30 Shannon Gaels San Francisco u12 field I
176 Sat, July 29 u14A football 1:30 Rangers/St Raymonds St Barnabas u14/16 field C
177 Sat, July 29 u8football Gr 1 1:30 Chicago St Jarlaths 1 Rockland/St Barnabas u8 field F
178 Sat, July 29 U8football Gr 2 1:30 Windy City Gaels Buffalo u8 field H
179 Sat, July 29 u16 B football 2:00 Chicago Celtics New Haven /Shannon Gaels Main Field A
180 Sat, July 29 u12 camogie 2:15 ISYL Boston NY St Brigids u12 field I
181 Sat, July 29 u14B football 2:15 ISYL Boston New Haven u14/16 field C
182 Sat, July 29 u8 girls 2:15 Shannon Gaels Rockland u8 field F
183 Sat, July 29 U8football Gr 1 2:15 Toronto Chieftains NY Celtics u8 field H
184 Sat, July 29 u14 hurling 2:30 Rockland Hurling Chicago St Jarlaths u14 field B
185 Sat, July 29 u16 hurling 2:45 San Francisco Chicago St Jarlaths Main Field A
186 Sat, July 29 u10 camogie 3:00 San Francisco/Delco Gaels NY St Brigids u10 field H
187 Sat, July 29 u12 girls  3:00 NY St Brigids Windy City Gaels u12 field I
188 Sat, July 29 u12 hurling  3:00 Delco Gaels Rockland u12 field G
189 Sat, July 29 u14B football 3:00 Windy City Gaels Shannon Gaels u14/16 field C
190 Sat, July 29 u8 girls 3:00 ISYL Boston NY St Brigids u8 field F
191 Sat, July 29 u10boys football gr 1 3:45 Rockland Shamrocks Shannon Gaels B u10 field E
192 Sat, July 29 u12 girls  3:45 Shannon Gaels ISYL Boston u12 field I
193 Sat, July 29 u14 hurling 3:45 ISYL Boston San Francisco u14/16 field C
194 Sat, July 29 u8 hurling 3:45 Chicago St Jarlaths ISYL Boston u8 field H
195 Sat, July 29 u8hurling 3:45 Rockland Hurling NY Hurling u8 field F
196 Sat, July 29 u18 Boys Football 4:15 ISYL Boston Chicago St Jarlaths Main Field A
197 Sat, July 29 u10boys football gr 2 4:30 NY Celtics ISYL Boston u10 field E
198 Sat, July 29 u10 hurling 4:30 San Francisco Rockland u10 field H
199 Sat, July 29 u12 hurling  4:30 Chicago St Jarlaths San Francisco u12 field G
200 Sat, July 29 u12a football 4:30 Rockland Hibernians NY Celtics u12 field I
201 Sat, July 29 U8football Gr 2 4:30 Windy City Gaels Shannon Gaels u8 field F
202 Sat, July 29 u18 Boys Football 5:00 Rockland New Haven Main Field A
203 Sat, July 29 u10 hurling 5:15 Delco Gaels NY Hurling u10 field E
204 Sat, July 29 u12 b2 football 5:15 Chicago Celtics Toronto Chieftains u12 field G
205 Sat, July 29 u12 hurling  5:15 NY Hurling ISYL Boston u12 field I
206 Sat, July 29 u14 hurling 5:15 NY Hurling Delco Gaels u14/16 field C
207 Sat, July 29 u16 hurling 5:45 Chicago St Jarlaths NY Hurling Main Field A