Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PRELMINARY SCHEDULE - ALL SCHEDULES SUBJECT TO CHANGE          
103 Fri, July 28 u10 camogie 1:30 San Francisco/Delco Gaels ISYL Boston u10 field E
63 Fri, July 28 u10 girls football 8:15 Rockland Shamrocks ISYL Boston u10 field H
79 Fri, July 28 u10 girls football 10:30 San Francisco/Delco Gaels Rockland Hibernians u10 field H
87 Fri, July 28 u10 girls football 11:15 St Brigids Shannon Gaels u10 field H
110 Fri, July 28 u10 hurling 2:15 Delco Gaels Rockland  u10 field E
117 Fri, July 28 u10 hurling 3:00 ISYL Boston San Francisco u10 field E
122 Fri, July 28 u10 hurling 3:45 Chicago St Jarlaths NY Hurling u10 field E
68 Fri, July 28 u10boys gr 1 football 9:00 Delco Gaels Chicago St Jarlaths u10 field E
73 Fri, July 28 u10boys gr 1 football 9:45 New Haven San Francisco/San Diego/Toronto u10 field H
80 Fri, July 28 u10boys gr 1 football 10:30 Rangers Shannon Gaels B u10 field E
97 Fri, July 28 u10boys gr 1 football 12:45 Rockland Shamrocks  San Francisco/San Diego/Toronto u10 field E
101 Fri, July 28 u10boys gr 1 football 1:00 New Haven Chicago St Jarlaths u10 field H
88 Fri, July 28 u10boys gr 2football 11:15 Shannon Gaels A NY Celtics u10 field E
74 Fri, July 28 u10boys gr2 football 9:45 St Barnabas Rockland Hibernians u10 field E
94 Fri, July 28 u10boys gr2 football 12:15 St Barnabas ISYL Boston u10 field H
106 Fri, July 28 u10boys gr2 football 1:45 NY Celtics Windy City Gaels u10 field H
127 Fri, July 28 u12 camogie 4:30 Chicago St Jarlaths ISYL Boston u12 field G
95 Fri, July 28 u12 girls 12:15 Rockland St Brigids u12 field I
98 Fri, July 28 u12 girls 12:45 ISYL Boston Windy City Gaels u12 field G
118 Fri, July 28 u12 girls 3:00 Rockland Shannon Gaels u12 field G
107 Fri, July 28 u12 hurling 1:45 San Francisco NY Hurling u12 field I
104 Fri, July 28 u12 hurling  1:30 ISYL Boston Delco Gaels u12 field G
113 Fri, July 28 u12 hurling  2:30 Chicago St jarlaths Rockland u12 field I
83 Fri, July 28 u12a football 10:45 Delco Gaels NY Celtics u12 field I
85 Fri, July 28 u12a football 11:00 San Francisco Rockland Hibernians u12 field G
123 Fri, July 28 u12a football 4:00 Delco Gaels Shannon Gaels u12 field I
77 Fri, July 28 u12B Boys gr1 football 10:00 Rockland Shamrocks Chicago St Jarlaths u12 field I
91 Fri, July 28 u12B Boys gr1 football 11:30 Buffalo New Haven u12 field I
119 Fri, July 28 u12B Boys gr1 football 3:15 Buffalo ISYL Boston u12 field I
66 Fri, July 28 u12B Boys gr2 football 8:30 Shannon Gaels Toronto Chieftains u12 field I
71 Fri, July 28 u12B Boys gr2 football 9:15 St Barnabas Windy City Gaels u12 field I
111 Fri, July 28 u12B Boys gr2 football 2:15 Windy City Gaels Chicago Celtics u12 field G
114 Fri, July 28 u14 camogie 2:45 San Francisco Delco Gaels u14 field B
86 Fri, July 28 u14 girls 11:00 Delco Gaels Shannon Gaels u14/u16 field C
92 Fri, July 28 u14 girls 11:45 San Francisco Rockland Hibernians u14/u16 field C
124 Fri, July 28 u14 hurling 3:45 Chicago St Jarlaths NY Hurling u14 field B
128 Fri, July 28 u14 hurling 4:30 Delco Gaels San Francisco u14 field B
131 Fri, July 28 u14 hurling 5:15 ISYL Boston Rockland u14 field B
78 Fri, July 28 u14A football 10:15 Rockland St Barnabas u14/u16 field C
81 Fri, July 28 u14A football 10:30 San Francisco Rangers/St Raymonds u14 field B
96 Fri, July 28 u14A football 12:30 Delco Gaels San Francisco u14/u16 field C
115 Fri, July 28 u14A football 2:45 Delco Gaels Rangers/St Raymonds u14/u16 field C
69 Fri, July 28 u14B footbal 9:00 Chicago St Jarlaths ISYL Boston u14 field B
64 Fri, July 28 u14B football 8:15 Toronto Chieftains Windy City Gaels u14 field B
75 Fri, July 28 u14B football 9:45 New Haven Shannon Gaels u14 field B
89 Fri, July 28 u14B football 11:15 Chicago St Jarlaths Buffalo u14 field B
108 Fri, July 28 u14B football 2:00 Toronto Chieftains New Haven u14/16 field C
72 Fri, July 28 u16 boys County  9:30 NACB NY Main Field A
67 Fri, July 28 u16 girls 8:45 ISYL Boston NY St Brigids Main Field A
126 Fri, July 28 u16 hurling 4:15 San Francisco NY Hurling Main Field A
109 Fri, July 28 u16A boys 2:00 San Francisco Rockland Main Field A
121 Fri, July 28 u16A boys 3:30 Delco Gaels St Raymonds Main Field A
102 Fri, July 28 u16B football 1:15 Chicago St Jarlaths Shannon Gaels/New Haven u14/u16 field C
99 Fri, July 28 u18 boys County 12:45 NACB NY Main Field A
116 Fri, July 28 u18 boys Football 2:45 New Haven Chicgo St Jarlaths Main Field A
84 Fri, July 28 u18 girls County 10:45 NACB NY Main Field A
130 Fri, July 28 U18 Hurling 5:00 Chicago St Jarlaths ISYL Boston Main Field A
76 Fri, July 28 u8 camogie 9:45 St Brigids Chicago/Boston/San Francisco u8 field F
100 Fri, July 28 u8 girls 12:45 San Francisco/Delco Gaels/San Diego Rockland u8 field F
112 Fri, July 28 u8 girls 2:15 St Brigids Shannon Gaels u8 field F
120 Fri, July 28 u8 girls 3:00 ISYL Boston San Francisco/Delco Gaels/San Diego u8 field F
65 Fri, July 28 u8football gr 2 8:15 St Patricks Conn Shannon Gaels u8 field F
90 Fri, July 28 u8football gr 2 11:15 Chicago St Jarlaths 2 Windy City Gaels/Chicago Celtics u8 field F
105 Fri, July 28 u8football gr 2 1:30 St Patricks Conn Buffalo u8 field F
70 Fri, July 28 u8football gr1 9:00 Chicago St Jarlaths 1 ISYL Boston u8 field F
82 Fri, July 28 u8football gr1 10:30 Rockland/St Barnabas Toronto Chieftains u8 field F
93 Fri, July 28 u8football gr1 12:00 ISYLBoston NY Celtics u8 field F
125 Fri, July 28 u8hurling 3:45 Rockland/St Barnabas Chicago St Jarlath u8 field F
129 Fri, July 28 u8hurling 4:30 ISYL Boston NYHurling u8 field F
  Fri, July 28 welcome 12:00 welcoming ceremony guest speakers Main Field A